Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Grienberger, Josef
CSU Schorer-Dremel, Tanja
CSU Pröll, Christina
CSU Engelhard, Rudolf
CSU Gabler-Hofrichter, Elisabeth
CSU Reuder, Roland
CSU Breitenhuber, Richard
CSU Tratz, Hans
CSU Bacherle, Horst
GRÜNE Bittlmayer, Klaus
GRÜNE Zink, Simone
GRÜNE Wollny, Wolfgang
GRÜNE Reuter, Susanne
FREIE WÄHLER Edl, Martina
FREIE WÄHLER Nikol, Richard
FREIE WÄHLER Lina, Adalbert
SPD Alberter, Christian
SPD Neumeyer, Arnulf
SPD Nieberle, Gerhard
SPD Böhm, Rebecca
SPD Pfaller, Fred
ÖDP Lechner, Maria
ÖDP Reinbold, Willi
BP Dier, Manfred
Große Kreisstadt Eichstätt

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(25 von 25 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 10.368
Wähler/innen 6.708 64,70 %
ungültige Stimmen 171 2,55 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 56.696 38,13 %
Josef Grienberger, CSU 7.206 12,71 %
Elisabeth Gabler-Hofrichter, CSU 3.158 5,57 %
Tanja Schorer-Dremel, CSU 5.093 8,98 %
Rudolf Engelhard, CSU 3.550 6,26 %
Horst Bacherle, CSU 2.446 4,31 %
Hans Tratz, CSU 2.747 4,85 %
Herbert Buckl, CSU 2.297 4,05 %
Hermann Föttinger, CSU 1.870 3,30 %
Christina Pröll, CSU 3.625 6,39 %
Barbara Scharl, CSU 2.053 3,62 %
Andreas Lang, CSU 1.334 2,35 %
Florian Mayer, CSU 1.231 2,17 %
Richard Breitenhuber, CSU 2.928 5,16 %
Christian Heckl, CSU 1.768 3,12 %
Franz Linz, CSU 1.527 2,69 %
Michael Matusch, CSU 2.001 3,53 %
Michael Stampfer, CSU 1.316 2,32 %
Lisa Hartmann, CSU 1.330 2,35 %
Roland Reuder, CSU 2.970 5,24 %
Adelheid Strobl, CSU 911 1,61 %
Prof. Dr. med. Gregor Voggenreiter, CSU 2.235 3,94 %
Anna Wassermann, CSU 833 1,47 %
Karl-Heinz Knör, CSU 1.161 2,05 %
Michael Sturm, CSU 1.106 1,95 %
GRÜNE 24.725 16,63 %
Simone Zink, GRÜNE 1.681 6,80 %
Klaus Bittlmayer, GRÜNE 3.574 14,46 %
Susanne Reuter, GRÜNE 1.310 5,30 %
Jana Jergl, GRÜNE 1.098 4,44 %
Ruth Wallmann, GRÜNE 1.251 5,06 %
Jonathan Bittlmayer, GRÜNE 1.279 5,17 %
Franziska Fischer, GRÜNE 989 4,00 %
Robin Baumgartner, GRÜNE 1.134 4,59 %
Wally Reichert, GRÜNE 817 3,30 %
Thomas Maget, GRÜNE 998 4,04 %
Manuela Knipp-Lillich, GRÜNE 1.190 4,81 %
Dr. René Torkler, GRÜNE 790 3,20 %
Cornelia Anders, GRÜNE 630 2,55 %
Markus Tyroller, GRÜNE 730 2,95 %
Friederike Rötzsch, GRÜNE 690 2,79 %
Ferdinand Neuhofer, GRÜNE 614 2,48 %
Ursula Pabsch, GRÜNE 671 2,71 %
Wolfgang Kroker, GRÜNE 578 2,34 %
Isabella Dombrowski, GRÜNE 566 2,29 %
Norbert Pabsch, GRÜNE 865 3,50 %
Barbara Osiander, GRÜNE 681 2,75 %
Wolfgang Wollny, GRÜNE 1.356 5,48 %
Anna Kehl, GRÜNE 554 2,24 %
Dr. Hrvoje Jurcic, GRÜNE 679 2,75 %
FREIE WÄHLER 20.341 13,68 %
Martina Edl, FREIE WÄHLER 3.180 15,63 %
Artur Hermann, FREIE WÄHLER 655 3,22 %
Dr. med. Wilfried Schindler, FREIE WÄHLER 1.749 8,60 %
Katrin Eichner, FREIE WÄHLER 954 4,69 %
Richard Nikol, FREIE WÄHLER 2.763 13,58 %
Adalbert Lina, FREIE WÄHLER 1.798 8,84 %
Marlies Mayer, FREIE WÄHLER 550 2,70 %
Günther Köppel, FREIE WÄHLER 1.098 5,40 %
Margot Kropač, FREIE WÄHLER 445 2,19 %
Georg Irmer, FREIE WÄHLER 711 3,50 %
Dr. med. Carola Ziegler, FREIE WÄHLER 432 2,12 %
Markus Harrer, FREIE WÄHLER 638 3,14 %
Gerhard Mödl, FREIE WÄHLER 574 2,82 %
Johanna Kalliga, FREIE WÄHLER 400 1,97 %
Michael Klenz, FREIE WÄHLER 474 2,33 %
Markus Böhm, FREIE WÄHLER 406 2,00 %
Melina Scheinhardt, FREIE WÄHLER 284 1,40 %
Elisabeth Bayerschmidt, FREIE WÄHLER 638 3,14 %
Florian Kettner, FREIE WÄHLER 454 2,23 %
Lena Zachau, FREIE WÄHLER 258 1,27 %
Michelle Lüdtke, FREIE WÄHLER 227 1,12 %
Willi Graubmann, FREIE WÄHLER 585 2,88 %
Dr. jur. Ute Pittrof, FREIE WÄHLER 515 2,53 %
Karl Kölle, FREIE WÄHLER 553 2,72 %
SPD 29.101 19,57 %
Christian Alberter, SPD 4.738 16,28 %
Rebecca Böhm, SPD 2.344 8,05 %
Dr. Stefan Schieren, SPD 2.112 7,26 %
Katrin Straßer, SPD 1.522 5,23 %
Fred Pfaller, SPD 2.274 7,81 %
Martina Mayer, SPD 779 2,68 %
Dr. Gerhard Rott, SPD 1.186 4,08 %
Sandra Stein, SPD 584 2,01 %
Mustafa Akkoyun, SPD 839 2,88 %
Wilhelm Schütz, SPD 849 2,92 %
Gerhard Nieberle, SPD 2.459 8,45 %
Verena Eisenmann, SPD 522 1,79 %
Matthias Schramm, SPD 372 1,28 %
Arnulf Neumeyer, SPD 3.149 10,82 %
Arne Bladt, SPD 859 2,95 %
Alexander Würth, SPD 514 1,77 %
Gisela Eichiner, SPD 552 1,90 %
Bärbel Schild von Spannenberg-Heckl, SPD 586 2,01 %
Heiko Ruppert, SPD 365 1,25 %
Josef Vogel, SPD 901 3,10 %
Heribert Kaiser, SPD 626 2,15 %
Jonathan Schieren, SPD 496 1,70 %
Otto Eichiner, SPD 473 1,63 %
FDP 2.647 1,78 %
Thomas Schön, FDP 708 26,75 %
Christopher Matthes, FDP 315 11,90 %
Dr. Petra Hemmelmann, FDP 360 13,60 %
Richard Heil, FDP 254 9,60 %
Dr. Florian Sochatzy, FDP 310 11,71 %
Florian Landrock, FDP 207 7,82 %
Otto Ziegler, FDP 323 12,20 %
Johannes Leiber, FDP 170 6,42 %
ÖDP 11.142 7,49 %
Maria Lechner, ÖDP 3.116 27,97 %
Willi Reinbold, ÖDP 2.112 18,96 %
Magdalena Engelhard, ÖDP 1.023 9,18 %
Doris Seiferth, ÖDP 821 7,37 %
Ruth Alt, ÖDP 427 3,83 %
Franziska Lechner, ÖDP 709 6,36 %
Brigitte Streit, ÖDP 389 3,49 %
Sigrid Maget, ÖDP 803 7,21 %
Michael Schmidpeter, ÖDP 619 5,56 %
Johann Beck, ÖDP 1.123 10,08 %
BP 4.025 2,71 %
Manfred Dier, BP 1.415 35,16 %
Joachim Stadlbauer, BP 547 13,59 %
Christine Haußner, BP 539 13,39 %
Aldimir Grimaudo, BP 294 7,30 %
Herbert Peppenauer, BP 353 8,77 %
Konrad Bauer, BP 343 8,52 %
Francesco Cipolla, BP 282 7,01 %
Domenico Sirica, BP 252 6,26 %
Stimmbezirke